Poeticpicture

A Child

In Human on January 15, 2010 at 4:27 pm

gain or grim
tiny little sparks

It may rain or shine
within a thousand tears
she will be in my heart

Can I be so regret?
Can I be so sorry?

[for a girl in my dream….bienique…]

  1. picnya bikin sedih…..:( mengharap sekeping dua….

  2. i love u and this photo

  3. uh, gue pernah lihat kayak gini di depan circle K kelapa gading, tapi gak tega juga motonya, dan sekarang nyesel kenapa dulu gak tega😀

  4. ini di take jam brapa mba ?

  5. Gambar ini menyayat hati, dalam sekali maknanya, karya anda sungguh luar biasa

  6. poetikpicture, foto-foto yang penuh makna mendalam. Boleh gak klo saya copy fotonya buat ilustrasi tulisan di blog psikologi saya. tentu saja saya tulis nama fotografernya dan saya buat link ke blog ini. boleh gak Poetikpicture?

  7. God’s in his Heaven All’s right with the world!- Pippa Passes

  8. Saya bukan mbak, tapi Mas! tapi bukan paduan keduanya…he..he..

  9. dapet foto dimana nih??

  10. Damn… photo yang satu ini beneran telah menyentuh saya…😦

  11. mnyentuh saya juga🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: